-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Bowr

Map of Darah-ye Bowr Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baur,Darah-ye Bowr,Darrahe Bawr,Darreh-ye Babr,Darreh-ye Bawr,Darreh-ye Bawṟ,درۀ بور,Ḏaṟṟahe Bawṟ, Darah-ye Bowr

Darah-ye Bowr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bowr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bowr. See Darah-ye Bowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bowr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Bowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43858/64.79385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bowr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bowr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bowr, Afghanistan