-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Baspi

Map of Baspi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baspi,Baspī,بسپی, Baspī

Baspi

Welcome to the Baspi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baspī. See Baspi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baspī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Baspi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42891/63.64561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Baspi
  •  
Places near Baspi
Baspī (0 km) Banī (3.3 km) Rabāţ (4.8 km) Būtī (5.7 km) Sarūbī (5.8 km) Ispīā Sang (5.9 km) Tay Zīārat (7 km) Jīlān (8 km) Sabāghān (9.7 km) Jilyow (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Baspi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baspi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baspi, Afghanistan