Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Barnay

Map of Darah-ye Barnay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Barnay,Darrahe Barnay,Darreh-ye Barnay,Darreh-ye Baṟnay,Darya Barnay,Darya Baṟnay,درۀ برنای,Ḏaṟṟahe Baṟnay, Darah-ye Barnay

Darah-ye Barnay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Barnay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Barnay. See Darah-ye Barnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Barnay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Barnay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Barnay
Places near Darah-ye Barnay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Barnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Barnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Barnay, Afghanistan