-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Barnay

Map of Barnay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barnay,Baṟnay,برنای, Barnay

Barnay

Welcome to the Barnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barnay. See Barnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barnay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Barnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72854/65.43292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Barnay
  •  
Places near Barnay

Online Dating

Barnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barnay, Afghanistan