-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Barkhol

Map of Nawah-ye Barkhol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barkhol',Barkhol’,Nawa-i-Barkhol,Nawah-e Barkhowl,Nawah-ye Barkhol,Nāwa-i-Baṟkhōl,Nāwah-e Barkhowl,Nāwah-ye Barkhōl,Tangi Barkhol,Tangi-ye Barkhol,Tangī Baṟkhōl,Tangī-ye Barkhōl,تنگی برخول,ناوۀ برخول, Nāwah-ye Barkhōl

Nawah-ye Barkhol

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Barkhol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Barkhōl. See Nawah-ye Barkhol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Barkhōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Barkhol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12546/64.58124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Barkhol
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Barkhol

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Barkhol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Barkhol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Barkhol, Afghanistan