-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Barikak-e Paytow Shor

Map of Barikak-e Paytow Shor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikak-e Paytow Shor,Barikak-e Petawshur,Barikake Petawsor,Barikaki-Petaushor,Bārikake Pētawšor,Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr,Bārīkak-e Pētawshūr,باریکک پیتو شور, Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr

Barikak-e Paytow Shor

Welcome to the Barikak-e Paytow Shor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr. See Barikak-e Paytow Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkak-e Paytow Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barikak-e Paytow Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45174/66.18891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Barikak-e Paytow Shor
  •  
Places near Barikak-e Paytow Shor

Online Dating

Barikak-e Paytow Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barikak-e Paytow Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikak-e Paytow Shor, Afghanistan