Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bariki

Map of Bariki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bafik,Barik,Bariki,Bāfik,Bārīkī,Bāṟik,باریکی, Bārīkī


Welcome to the Bariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkī. See Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bariki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bariki
Places near Bariki

Online Dating

Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariki, Afghanistan