-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bardayz

Map of Koh-e Bardayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bardayz,Kohe Bardez,Kohe Baṟḏēz,Kuh-e Bardez,Kōh-e Bardayz,Kūh-e Bardēz,کوه بردیز, Kōh-e Bardayz

Koh-e Bardayz

Welcome to the Koh-e Bardayz google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bardayz. See Koh-e Bardayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bardayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Bardayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06372/65.38471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bardayz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bardayz
Bardayz (4.7 km) Raghazkan (7.3 km) Kurgīn (7.7 km) Awdak (7.7 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (11.5 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (12.3 km) Qal‘ah (12.9 km) Darah (13.4 km) Sangchil (13.5 km) Sar Jangal (13.7 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (14.3 km) Dasht (14.9 km) Kanak (15 km) Tagābşūf (15.4 km) Nayak (15.5 km) Dashtak (16.2 km) Gulārdayz (16.5 km) Pālbih (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bardayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bardayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bardayz, Afghanistan