Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Bardayz

Map of Darah-ye Bardayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bardayz,Darrahe Bardez,Darreh-ye Bardez,Darreh-ye Bardēz,Darya Bardez,Darya Baṟḏēz,درۀ بردیز,Ḏaṟṟahe Baṟḏēz, Darah-ye Bardayz

Darah-ye Bardayz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bardayz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bardayz. See Darah-ye Bardayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bardayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Bardayz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bardayz
Places near Darah-ye Bardayz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bardayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Bardayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bardayz, Afghanistan