-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bardayz

Map of Bardayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bardayz,Bardez,Baṟḏēz,بردیز, Bardayz

Bardayz

Welcome to the Bardayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bardayz. See Bardayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bardayz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bardayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02256/65.37386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Bardayz
  •  
Places near Bardayz
Bardayz (0 km) Raghazkan (3.7 km) Kurgīn (9.6 km) Awdak (9.9 km) Dasht (10.3 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (10.9 km) Dashtak (11.9 km) Nayak (11.9 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (12 km) Gandāwak (12.4 km) Tagābşūf (12.6 km) Kanak (13.7 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (14.3 km) Khwāzagak (14.3 km) Qal‘ah (14.6 km) Darah (14.9 km) Sangchil (15.6 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Bardayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bardayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bardayz, Afghanistan