Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagaw-e Barah Khanah

Map of Tagaw-e Barah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Barakhaneh,Tagaw-e Barah Khanah,Tagawe Barakhana,Tagāb-e Barakhāneh,Tagāw-e Barah Khānah,Tagāwe Baṟakhāna,تگاو بره خانه, Tagāw-e Barah Khānah

Tagaw-e Barah Khanah

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Barah Khanah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Barah Khānah. See Tagaw-e Barah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Barah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagaw-e Barah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Barah Khanah
Places near Tagaw-e Barah Khanah

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Barah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagaw-e Barah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Barah Khanah, Afghanistan