-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu

Map of Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu,Tagab-e Barakhanawah Jurmatu,Tagabe Barakhanawa Jurmatu,Tagāb-e Barakhānah Wa Jurmatū,Tagāb-e Baṟakhānawah Juṟmatu,Tagābe Baṟakhānawa Juṟmatu,تگاب برخانوه و جارمتو, Tagāb-e Barakhānah Wa Jurmatū

Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu

Welcome to the Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Barakhānah Wa Jurmatū. See Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Barakhānah Wa Jurmatū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46912/65.04209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu

Online Dating

Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Barakhanah Wa Jurmatu, Afghanistan