-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Bangi

Map of Shaylah-ye Bangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangi,Sela-i Bangi,Shaylah-ye Bangi,Shaylah-ye Bangī,Shelah-e Bangi,Shēlah-e Bangī,Šēla-i Bangi,شیلۀ بنگی, Shaylah-ye Bangī

Shaylah-ye Bangi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bangī. See Shaylah-ye Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bangī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77029/64.20298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bangi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bangi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bangi, Afghanistan