-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Band-e Lushti

Map of Koh-e Band-e Lushti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Lushti,Koh-e Band-e Lushti,Kohe Bande Lasti,Kohe Bande Lusti,Kohe Bande Lušti,Kohe Banḏe Las̄ti,Kuh-e Band-e Lashti,Kuh-e Band-e Lushti,Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī,Kūh-e Band-e Lashtī,Kūh-e Band-e Lushtī,کوه بند لشتی, Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī

Koh-e Band-e Lushti

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Lushti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī. See Koh-e Band-e Lushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Lushtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Lushti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36272/63.23667
  • Altitude: 1763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Lushti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Lushti
Lushtī (2.9 km) Shōrāwjah (5.2 km) Khushk Ābah (10.3 km) Zalimi (10.5 km) Durīs (12.8 km) Ūlastān (13.3 km) Lar Jinah (13.9 km) Astānah (14.2 km) Awalīn (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Lushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Lushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Lushti, Afghanistan