-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bandar Ghunak

Map of Koh-e Bandar Ghunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bandar Ghunak,Kohe Bandarghunak,Kohe Banḏaṟghūnak,Kuh-e Bandarghunak,Kōh-e Bandar Ghūnak,Kūh-e Bandarghūnak,کوه بندرغونک, Kōh-e Bandar Ghūnak

Koh-e Bandar Ghunak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bandar Ghunak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bandar Ghūnak. See Koh-e Bandar Ghunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bandar Ghūnak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Koh-e Bandar Ghunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67171/65.1245
  • Altitude: 3049 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bandar Ghunak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bandar Ghunak

Online Dating

Koh-e Bandar Ghunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bandar Ghunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bandar Ghunak, Afghanistan