-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bandar Ghunak

Map of Bandar Ghunak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar Ghunak,Bandar Ghūnak,Bandarghunak,Banḏaṟghūnak,بندرغونک, Bandar Ghūnak

Bandar Ghunak

Welcome to the Bandar Ghunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar Ghūnak. See Bandar Ghunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar Ghūnak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Bandar Ghunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65932/65.1341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bandar Ghunak
  •  
Places near Bandar Ghunak

Online Dating

Bandar Ghunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar Ghunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar Ghunak, Afghanistan