Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd

Map of Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd,Kohe Bandalake Safed,Kohe Banḏalake Safēḏ,Kuh-e Bandalak-e Sefid,Kōh-e Bandalak-e Safayd,Kūh-e Bandalak-e Sefīd,کوه بندلک سفید, Kōh-e Bandalak-e Safayd

Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bandalak-e Safayd. See Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bandalak-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd
Places near Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bandalak-e Safayd, Afghanistan