-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bandalak-e Safayd

Map of Bandalak-e Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandalak-e Safayd,Bandalak-e Sefid,Bandalak-e Sefīd,Bandalake Safed,Banḏalake Safēḏ,بندلک سفید, Bandalak-e Safayd

Bandalak-e Safayd

Welcome to the Bandalak-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandalak-e Safayd. See Bandalak-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandalak-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Bandalak-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29624/65.4972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Bandalak-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Bandalak-e Safayd
Bandalak-e Safēd (0 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (2.1 km) Ghulām Parāndah (4.5 km) Pahlū Sang (5.2 km) Jōy-e Now (6.5 km) Jōy-e Now (8.9 km) Shahnīāz (9 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (9.2 km) Sumak (9.4 km) Ganjak (9.5 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (9.5 km) Kōrābak (10.1 km) Sūnghūlā (10.5 km) Shōrqōl (10.8 km) Chaparī (10.9 km) Sāsay (11.5 km) Tīlā (11.6 km) Chaparay (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Bandalak-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandalak-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandalak-e Safayd, Afghanistan