Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Bamlay

Map of Pushtah-ye Bamlay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Bamlay,Poshteh-ye Bāmlay,Poshtehha-ye Bamlay,Poshtehhā-ye Bāmlay,Pushtah-ye Bamlay,Pushtah-ye Bāmlay,Pushtahha-ye Bamlay,Pushtahhā-ye Bāmlay,Pusta-i-Bamla,Pusta-i-Bamlay,Pus̄ta-i-Bāmlay,Pušta-i-Bāmla,Puštaha-i-Bamlay,Puštahā-i-Bāmlay,پشته ها باملی,پشتۀ باملی, Pushtah-ye Bāmlay

Pushtah-ye Bamlay

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Bamlay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bāmlay. See Pushtah-ye Bamlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bāmlay area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pushtah-ye Bamlay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Bamlay
Places near Pushtah-ye Bamlay

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Bamlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Bamlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Bamlay, Afghanistan