-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Balwa

Map of Rod-e Balwa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'va,Bal’va,Bolval Tagab,Bolval Tagāb,Bulva Tagao,Bulwa,Rod-e Balwa,Rod-e Rizqa,Rode Balwa,Rode Rezqa,Rud-e Balva,Rōd-e Balwā,Rōd-e Rizqā,Rōde Ṟezqā,Rūd-e Balvā,Tagao Balwa,Tagāo Bālwa,رود بلوا,رود رزقا,Ṟōḏe Balwā, Rōd-e Balwā

Rod-e Balwa

Welcome to the Rod-e Balwa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Balwā. See Rod-e Balwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Balwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Balwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1013/63.5442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Rod-e Balwa
  •  
Places near Rod-e Balwa

Online Dating

Rod-e Balwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Balwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Balwa, Afghanistan