-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak

Map of Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Bakhtakharak,Sela-i-Bakhtakhdrak,Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak,Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Khārak,Shelah-e Bakhtakhdrak,Shēlah-e Bakhtakhdrak,Sēla-i-Bakhtakhdṟak,S̄ēla-i-Bakhtakhāṟak,شیلۀ بخته خارک, Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Khārak

Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Khārak. See Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Khārak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67274/65.83515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak
Sūmak (0.7 km) Tablak (3.4 km) Zardghāl (4.9 km) Kalah Mīnār (5.7 km) Khirs-e Maīdānak (5.9 km) Dahanah Walī Murdah (6.1 km) Mīr Bēg (6.1 km) Bānak (6.8 km) Tablak (6.8 km) Dahanah (6.9 km) Tīlak (6.9 km) Wazyān (6.9 km) Saparmānī (7.1 km) Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Dahan-e Tīlak (7.9 km) Chowshah (8.3 km) Qāẕīān (8.3 km) Gaṟmāb (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bakhtah Kharak, Afghanistan