Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bajginah

Map of Bajginah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajgina,Bajginah,Bājgina,Bājgīnah,باجگنه, Bājgīnah


Welcome to the Bajginah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bājgīnah. See Bajginah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bājgīnah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Bajginah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bajginah
Places near Bajginah

Online Dating

Bajginah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bajginah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bajginah, Afghanistan