-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bahari Pa'in

Map of Bahari Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahari Pa'in,Bahārī Pā’īn,Bahāṟī Pā’in,بهاری پائین, Bahārī Pā’īn

Bahari Pa'in

Welcome to the Bahari Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahārī Pā’īn. See Bahari Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahārī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bahari Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45914/65.18333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bahari Pa'in
  •  
Places near Bahari Pa'in

Online Dating

Bahari Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahari Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahari Pa'in, Afghanistan