Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bahari Bala

Map of Bahari Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahari Bala,Bahārī Bālā,بهاری بالا, Bahārī Bālā

Bahari Bala

Welcome to the Bahari Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahārī Bālā. See Bahari Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahārī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bahari Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bahari Bala
Places near Bahari Bala

Online Dating

Bahari Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahari Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahari Bala, Afghanistan