-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Bahari

Map of Now Bahari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw Bahari,Naw Bahāṟi,Now Bahari,Now Bahāri,Now Bahārī,نو بهاری, Now Bahārī

Now Bahari

Welcome to the Now Bahari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bahārī. See Now Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Now Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51925/63.82358
  • Altitude: 2215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Now Bahari
  •  
Places near Now Bahari

Online Dating

Now Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bahari, Afghanistan