-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Bahari

Map of Nawah-ye Bahari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Bahari,Nawah-ye Bahari,Nāwa-i-Bahāṟi,Nāwah-ye Bahārī,ناوه بهاری, Nāwah-ye Bahārī

Nawah-ye Bahari

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Bahari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bahārī. See Nawah-ye Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nawah-ye Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49282/65.18494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Bahari
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Bahari
Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (1.4 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (2.3 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (3.7 km) Bahārī Bālā (4.6 km) Akhtah Khānah (5.4 km) Sang Bār (6.2 km) Bājgīnah (6.2 km) Fayrōz Kōh (6.7 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (7.2 km) Jājgīnah (7.3 km) Kāsī (7.4 km) Kānsī Suflá (7.5 km) Şūfak (7.6 km) Dahan-e Alandar (7.7 km) Alandar (7.9 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (8 km) Kindīwāl (8.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan