-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Baghojah

Map of Tangi-ye Baghojah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Baghoja,Tangi Baghowjah,Tangi-ye Baghojah,Tangī Bāghowjah,Tangī Bāghōja,Tangī-ye Bāghōjah,تنگی باغوجه, Tangī-ye Bāghōjah

Tangi-ye Baghojah

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Baghojah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Bāghōjah. See Tangi-ye Baghojah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Bāghōjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tangi-ye Baghojah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73584/63.58691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Baghojah
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Baghojah
Dahan-e Bāghowjah (0.4 km) Dahan-e Bāghōjah (3.1 km) Isfinij (4 km) Rēgchah (5.2 km) Chāluq (6 km) Sūrūnah (6.8 km) Dahan-e Sūrūnah (7.3 km) Rēgchah (8.5 km) Sarāyak (10 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (10.1 km) Tay Band (10.2 km) Khuftah (10.4 km) Dahan-e Tangī (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gōhar (12.2 km) Lālah Saynī (12.5 km) Tazrī (12.5 km) Owchah (12.6 km) Mullā Dīn Muḩammad (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Baghojah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Baghojah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Baghojah, Afghanistan