-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bagh-e Now

Map of Bagh-e Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Now,Baghe Naw,Bagi-Nau,Bāgh-e Now,Bāghe Naw,باغ نو, Bāgh-e Now

Bagh-e Now

Welcome to the Bagh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Now. See Bagh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Bagh-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53255/64.41372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Now
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Now

Online Dating

Bagh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Now, Afghanistan