-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Baghchah

Map of Baghchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagcha,Baghca,Baghchah,Baghcheh,Bāghchah,Bāghcheh,Bāghča,باغچه, Bāghchah

Baghchah

Welcome to the Baghchah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghchah. See Baghchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghchah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Baghchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7019/64.08599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Baghchah
  •  
Places near Baghchah

Online Dating

Baghchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghchah, Afghanistan