-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Badrawak

Map of Pushtah-ye Badrawak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Badravak,Poshteh-ye Badrawak,Poshteh-ye Badrowak,Poshteh-ye Bādrawak,Poshteh-ye Bādrowak,Pushtah-ye Badrawak,Pushtah-ye Bādrawak,Pusta-i-Badrawak,Pušta-i-Bādrawak,پشتۀ بادروک, Pushtah-ye Bādrawak

Pushtah-ye Badrawak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Badrawak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bādrawak. See Pushtah-ye Badrawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bādrawak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pushtah-ye Badrawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57337/64.5961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Badrawak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Badrawak
Sar Bīsh (1.4 km) Khwājah Ganjān (2.5 km) Sarpanak (2.6 km) Nīak (3.6 km) Sarpanak (3.7 km) Kōyān (3.7 km) Sar Sang (4.7 km) Taksaghal (5 km) Sar Hōlang (6.1 km) Laţifā (6.2 km) Samūchak (6.5 km) ‘Orūsmah (6.5 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (7.5 km) Chihil Ghār (7.5 km) Narmī (8.4 km) Ghuchī (8.5 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Badrawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Badrawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Badrawak, Afghanistan