-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Bad Qol

Map of Nawah-ye Bad Qol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Badqol,Nawah-ye Bad Qol,Nawah-ye Badqowl,Nāwa-i-Bādqōl,Nāwah-ye Bād Qōl,Nāwah-ye Bādqowl,ناوۀ باد قول, Nāwah-ye Bād Qōl

Nawah-ye Bad Qol

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Bad Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bād Qōl. See Nawah-ye Bad Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bād Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nawah-ye Bad Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06033/65.07928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Bad Qol
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Bad Qol

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Bad Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Bad Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Bad Qol, Afghanistan