-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bad Khan

Map of Koh-e Bad Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badkhan,Koh-e Bad Khan,Kohe Badkhan,Kohe Bāḏkhān,Kuh-e Badkhan,Kōh-e Bād Khān,Kūh-e Bādkhān,کوه باد خان, Kōh-e Bād Khān

Koh-e Bad Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Bad Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bād Khān. See Koh-e Bad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bād Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Bad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73833/64.02338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bad Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bad Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Bad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bad Khan, Afghanistan