-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul

Map of Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul,Kohe Bacaha-i-Maghal,Kohe Bacahā-i-Maghal,Kuh-e Bachchehha-ye Maghal,Kuh-e Bachenhha-ye Maghal,Kōh-e Bachahhā-ye Moghul,Kūh-e Bachchehhā-ye Maghal,Kūh-e Bachenhhā-ye Maghal,کوه بچه های مغل, Kōh-e Bachahhā-ye Moghul

Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul

Welcome to the Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bachahhā-ye Moghul. See Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bachahhā-ye Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93956/65.11079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul

Online Dating

Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bachahha-ye Moghul, Afghanistan