Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Azowjah

Map of Pushtahha-ye Azowjah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Azavjah,Poshtehha-ye Azawja,Poshtehha-ye Azawjah,Poshtehhā-ye Azavjah,Poshtehhā-ye Azawja,Poshtehhā-ye Azawjah,Pushtahha-ye Azowjah,Pushtahhā-ye Azowjah,Pustaha-i-Azawja,Puštaha-i Azawja,Puštahā-i-Azawja,پشته های ازوجه, Pushtahhā-ye Azowjah

Pushtahha-ye Azowjah

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Azowjah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Azowjah. See Pushtahha-ye Azowjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Azowjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Azowjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Azowjah
Places near Pushtahha-ye Azowjah

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Azowjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Azowjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Azowjah, Afghanistan