-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Azowjah

Map of Azowjah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azawja,Azowjah,ازوجه, Azowjah

Azowjah

Welcome to the Azowjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azowjah. See Azowjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azowjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Azowjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8583/63.60147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Azowjah
  •  
Places near Azowjah

Online Dating

Azowjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azowjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azowjah, Afghanistan