-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yaylaq-e Shoraghan

Map of Yaylaq-e Shoraghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaghe Soraghan,Aylaq-e Shuraghan,Aylāghe S̄ōṟaghan,Aylāq-e Shūraghan,Yaylaq-e Shoraghan,Yaylāq-e Shōraghan,ییلاق شورغن, Yaylāq-e Shōraghan

Yaylaq-e Shoraghan

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Shoraghan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Shōraghan. See Yaylaq-e Shoraghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Shōraghan area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Yaylaq-e Shoraghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86697/65.57866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Shoraghan
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Shoraghan

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Shoraghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Shoraghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Shoraghan, Afghanistan