-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Aygal

Map of Aygal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aygal,ایگل, Aygal

Aygal

Welcome to the Aygal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aygal. See Aygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aygal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55157/66.21507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Aygal
  •  
Places near Aygal

Online Dating

Aygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aygal, Afghanistan