Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awlad-e Adinah

Map of Awlad-e Adinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlad-e Adinah,Awlade Adina,Awlād-e Adīnah,Awlād-e Ādīnah,Awlāḏe Aḏina,اولاد آدینه, Awlād-e Ādīnah

Awlad-e Adinah

Welcome to the Awlad-e Adinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlād-e Ādīnah. See Awlad-e Adinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlād-e Ādīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awlad-e Adinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Awlad-e Adinah
Places near Awlad-e Adinah

Online Dating

Awlad-e Adinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awlad-e Adinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlad-e Adinah, Afghanistan