-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awladah

Map of Awladah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlada,Awladah,Awlāda,Awlādah,اولاده, Awlādah

Awladah

Welcome to the Awladah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlādah. See Awladah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlādah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Awladah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04081/63.87165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Awladah
  •  
Places near Awladah

Online Dating

Awladah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awladah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awladah, Afghanistan