-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awdak-e Khord

Map of Awdak-e Khord Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdak-e Khord,Awdake Khurd,Awḏak-e Khord,Awḏake Khuṟḏ,Āwdak-e Khōrd,آودک خورد, Āwdak-e Khōrd

Awdak-e Khord

Welcome to the Awdak-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwdak-e Khōrd. See Awdak-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwdak-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awdak-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8184/65.4378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Awdak-e Khord
  •  
Places near Awdak-e Khord
Āwdak-e Khōrd (0 km) Mullā Bābā (1.2 km) Āwdak (2.5 km) Ilyatah (4.6 km) Tūmanay (5.8 km) Qāl-e Sayak (7.2 km) Izīr (8.7 km) Siyāh Āb (8.8 km) Khōkhūl (9.3 km) Sang-e Zard (9.9 km) Shahr-e Khurū (10 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (11.2 km) Dashtak (11.5 km) Nar Kōh (11.7 km) Qāl-e Sang (12.1 km) Paytāw (12.2 km) Sar Pal (12.5 km) Nayak (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Awdak-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdak-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdak-e Khord, Afghanistan