-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Awdak

Map of Darah-ye Awdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdak,Awḏak,Darah-ye Awdak,Darah-ye Āwdak,Darrahe Awdak,Darreh-ye Awdak,Darya Awdak,Darya Āwḏak,Āwdak,آودک,درۀ آودک,Ḏaṟṟahe Āwḏak, Darah-ye Āwdak

Darah-ye Awdak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwdak. See Darah-ye Awdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwdak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Awdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86882/65.6607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awdak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awdak
Jih (6.7 km) Gandumkah (9.6 km) Gandāwak (10.5 km) Sōrakan (10.6 km) Waz (10.7 km) Sar-e Chāh (10.8 km) Sang-e Zard (11.9 km) Rāghurūj (11.9 km) Wīshtān (12.3 km) Shōr Ābah (12.4 km) Isparmān (12.4 km) Siyāh Āb (12.6 km) Shamak (13.4 km) Pas-e Mīlak (14.1 km) Jīndāk (14.6 km) Espaṟf (16.9 km) Ilyatah (17.5 km) Takht (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan