-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awdak

Map of Awdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdak,Audak,Awdak,Awḏak,Ābdak,اودک, Awdak

Awdak

Welcome to the Awdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdak. See Awdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Awdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1069/64.16788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Awdak
  •  
Places near Awdak

Online Dating

Awdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdak, Afghanistan