-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Atish Sangak

Map of Atish Sangak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ateshsangak,Atessangak,Atish Sangak,Āteshsangak,Ātes̄sangak,Ātish Sangak,آتش سنگک, Ātish Sangak

Atish Sangak

Welcome to the Atish Sangak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātish Sangak. See Atish Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātish Sangak area. This placemark was added 1999-03-19.

Map of Atish Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01152/65.19799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Atish Sangak
  •  
Places near Atish Sangak

Online Dating

Atish Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atish Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atish Sangak, Afghanistan