-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Asia-ye Bad

Map of Koh-e Asia-ye Bad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Asia-ye Bad,Kohe Asya-i-bad,Kohe Āsyā-i-bād,Kuh-e Asiab-e Bad,Kuh-e Asya-ye Bad,Kōh-e Āsīā-ye Bād,Kūh-e Āsyā-ye Bād,Kūh-e Āsīāb-e Bād,کوه آسیای باد, Kōh-e Āsīā-ye Bād

Koh-e Asia-ye Bad

Welcome to the Koh-e Asia-ye Bad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āsīā-ye Bād. See Koh-e Asia-ye Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āsīā-ye Bād area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Koh-e Asia-ye Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64535/65.45071
  • Altitude: 3049 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asia-ye Bad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asia-ye Bad

Online Dating

Koh-e Asia-ye Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asia-ye Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asia-ye Bad, Afghanistan