-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Asyagak

Map of Asyagak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiagak,Asyagak,Āsyāgak,Āsīāgak,آسیاگک, Āsyāgak

Asyagak

Welcome to the Asyagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāgak. See Asyagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asyagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66049/66.30827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Asyagak
  •  
Places near Asyagak
Āsyāgak (0 km) Baykh Sang (1 km) Qatlish (1.2 km) Sar-e Bughundī (1.7 km) Karah (1.7 km) Kāmrān (2 km) Noyushman (2.1 km) Qatlish (2.2 km) Dahan-e Būm (2.6 km) Siyāh Dasht (2.9 km) Shāh Malik (3 km) Taraz (3.3 km) Espī Rēg (3.7 km) Nêwī Nīkêh (3.7 km) Tay-e Qāsh (3.8 km) Chalowak (4.1 km) Siyāh Chashmah (4.2 km) Kōr Now (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Asyagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asyagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyagak, Afghanistan