-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Asya Bayd

Map of Asya Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiabid,Asya Bayd,Asyabed,Asyabid,Āsyā Bayd,Āsyābēḏ,Āsyābīd,Āsīābīd,آسیا بید, Āsyā Bayd

Asya Bayd

Welcome to the Asya Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā Bayd. See Asya Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Asya Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65998/64.56953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Asya Bayd
  •  
Places near Asya Bayd
Āsyā Bayd (0 km) Qudugh (1.5 km) Bahr-e Yār (1.8 km) Rakhnah (2.6 km) Zākhān (3.1 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (3.4 km) Chishmīak (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (3.9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (4.5 km) Āsyā (4.8 km) Chambar (5 km) Kamarak (5 km) Darah-ye Chambar (5.6 km) Deh-e Surkh (6 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (6.8 km) Jar-e Deh-e Surkh (6.9 km) Katalak (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Asya Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya Bayd, Afghanistan