-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Astarghanah

Map of Astarghanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astarghana,Astarghanah,Astaṟghana,Astaṟghanah,استرغنه, Astarghanah

Astarghanah

Welcome to the Astarghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Astarghanah. See Astarghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Astarghanah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Astarghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66386/65.1307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Astarghanah
  •  
Places near Astarghanah

Online Dating

Astarghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Astarghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Astarghanah, Afghanistan