-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Asp

Map of Sar-e Asp Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Asb,Sar-e Asp,سر اسپ, Sar-e Asp

Sar-e Asp

Welcome to the Sar-e Asp google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Asp. See Sar-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Sar-e Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09478/65.09702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sar-e Asp
  •  
Places near Sar-e Asp

Online Dating

Sar-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Asp, Afghanistan