-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Anjah

Map of Koh-e Anjah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Andzha,Koh-e Anjah,Koh-e Anjeh,Kohe Anja,Kuh-e Anjeh,Kōh-e Anjah,Kūh-e Anjeh,کوه انجه, Kōh-e Anjah

Koh-e Anjah

Welcome to the Koh-e Anjah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Anjah. See Koh-e Anjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Anjah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Anjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8294/64.59044
  • Altitude: 3066 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Anjah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Anjah

Online Dating

Koh-e Anjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Anjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Anjah, Afghanistan