-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Anah

Map of Anah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ana,Anah,Aneh,Āna,Ānah,Āneh,آنه, Ānah

Anah

Welcome to the Anah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ānah. See Anah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ānah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Anah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42155/64.36667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Anah
  •  
Places near Anah

Online Dating

Anah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anah, Afghanistan